วิทยาเขต : สถาบันสมทบ
สาขาวิชา : วิศวกรรมโยธา-ชลประทาน
## STD_ID STD_NAME REGIS
1 5880100014 นางสาวเจนจิรา    กลิ่นระรื่น
2 5880100022 นางสาวนันทัชพร    ปิยะมะรัตน์
3 5880100031 นางสาวพิชชาพร    จูงกลาง
4 5880100049 นายรหัสชนะ    อ่วมน้อย
5 5880100057 นายวิชยุตม์    ชั้นบุญ
6 5880100073 นางสาวธัญญชล    ทั่วจบ
7 5880100081 นางสาวกาญจนาภรณ์    สังข์สุวรรณ์
8 5880100103 นางสาวกิ่งกมล    จงกลาง
9 5880100111 นายกิตติกร    ข่าทิพพาที
10 5880100120 นายกิตติพงศ์    ไชยวานิช
11 5880100138 นางสาวเกณิกา    ทองละมูล
12 5880100146 นายเกียรติศักดิ์    สุขแสงจันทร์
13 5880100154 นายคณิน    ศรีธะกูล
14 5880100162 นายคมกฤช    ดีสมเจริญเดช
15 5880100171 นางสาวจำนงค์    ลานประโคน
16 5880100189 นายจิตรภาณุ    ชูกลิ่น
17 5880100197 นายชญานนท์    แซ่ด่าน
18 5880100201 นายชาญณรงค์    จันขุนทด
19 5880100219 นางสาวชุติมา    ทองคำ
20 5880100227 นายณภคดล    ทองทิพย์
21 5880100235 นายณัฐกิตติ์    นิลคูหา
22 5880100243 นางสาวณัฐชยา    แสงสุข
23 5880100251 นางสาวณัฐชา    นุ่มฤทธิ์
24 5880100260 นางสาวณัฐธยาน์    พลทอง
25 5880100278 นายทักษ์ดนัย    ทองคำ
26 5880100286 นายธนกร    สุธีจารุวัฒน
27 5880100294 นายธนพล    มะโนภักดิ์
28 5880100308 นายธนวัฒน์    จันทร์แก้ว
29 5880100316 นายธนวัฒน์    บุณยะผลึก
30 5880100324 นายธนวินท์    จรรยาดำรงกุล
31 5880100341 นางสาวธัญวรัตม์    นัคราเรือง
32 5880100359 นายธีภพ    พานิชประเสริฐ
33 5880100367 นายธีรภัทร    อินทร์ใหญ่
34 5880100375 นายธีรวัตร์    บวรพิชยานุรักษ์
35 5880100383 นายธีรศักดิ์    แย้มอิ่ม
36 5880100391 นายนนท์    นาคพงษ์
37 5880100405 นายนพเก้า    ไสยาวัน
38 5880100413 นายนริศ    ตรงต่อการ
39 5880100421 นางสาวนิตา    ตาดวงษ์
40 5880100430 นายบุรินทร์    สมบูรณ์
41 5880100464 นายปภัสพงศ์    รักษากิจ
42 5880100472 นางสาวปรางทิพย์    ศรีต่างวงศ์
43 5880100481 นางสาวปาลิตา    ดวงเพชร
44 5880100499 นางสาวปิ่นมณี    พรหมอารักษ์
45 5880100502 นางสาวพรชิตา    ตาลสุก
46 5880100511 นายพรเทพ    วุฒิวงศ์
47 5880100529 นางสาวพรพรหม    สุดเสงี่ยม
48 5880100537 นายพิชเญศ    คำเพชร
49 5880100545 นายพีรวัส    อ่อนสุวรรณ์
50 5880100553 นายภัทรพล    คำด้วง
51 5880100561 นายมงคลชัย    โรจน์วัฒนธนกิจ
52 5880100570 นางสาวเมธาพร    ถูกต้อง
53 5880100588 นายยศนนท์    แสงนวล
54 5880100596 นายรัชนาท    ตะบูนพงษ์
55 5880100600 นายรัชพล    นิภาวรรณ
56 5880100618 นายรัฐกานต์    ตันติสัตยกุล
57 5880100634 นายวทัญญู    มูสิกะ
58 5880100651 นางสาววัชรีภรณ์    ศรีมารัตน์
59 5880100669 นายวิชย์กร    ปราชญ์เวทย์
60 5880100677 นายวิศรุต    บุญช่วย
61 5880100685 นายวิสิษฐ์ศักดิ์    สีคง
62 5880100693 นายศาสนะ    เศษแสงศรี
63 5880100707 นายสิรภพ    กิ้มถ้อง
64 5880100715 นายสุชัจจ์    สงเอียด
65 5880100723 นายสุทธิเกียรติ    สุทธากร
66 5880100731 นางสาวสุพิชญา    ทรัพย์เฟื่องฟู
67 5880100740 นายเสียงซอ    แจ้งบำรุง
68 5880100758 นายอติชาติ    อินทร์ปรุง
69 5880100766 นายอนุเทพ    จันทาพูน
70 5880100774 นายอนุวัตร    บุญจันทึก
71 5880100782 นายอรรถวัฒน์    ลาไม้
72 5880100791 นายอรัญ    เยอชัยภูมิ
73 5880100804 นายอัครชัย    บิสสุริ
74 5880100812 นางสาวอาทิตยา    กองสกุลพงศ์
75 5880100821 นายอิฐธิพร    แซ่ตั้ง
76 5880100839 นางสาวอุไรภรณ์    บริพันธ์
77 5880100847 นายเอกศิษฏ์    ศรีวรานันท์
78 5880100855 นางสาวเอริน    พิมพ์ทอง
79 5880100863 นายเอื้อการย์    จูฑาภักติ