วิทยาเขต : บางเขน
สาขาวิชา : พัฒนาผลิตภัณฑ์อุตสาหกรรมเกษตร
## STD_ID STD_NAME REGIS
1 5811000049 นางสาวณิชกานต์    สมบูรณ์
2 5811000057 นางสาวปิยะธิดา    ทรัพย์เกิด
3 5811000065 นางสาววิชุอร    วุฒิมงคลชัย
4 5811000171 นายดนย์    โพธิสารัตนะ
5 5811000197 นางสาวรัชญา    เทอดเกียรติกุล
6 5811000235 นางสาวสุธิมา    ศรีจำรูญ
7 5811000278 นางสาวชาลิสา    ธำรงหวัง
8 5811000308 นางสาวยวิษฐา    แจ่มปัญญากุล
9 5811000561 นางสาวกุลธิดา    วรนาม
10 5811000570 นางสาวเกศสุดา    คงเรือง
11 5811000588 นางสาวขวัญกมล    ชินชัยวณิชกิจ
12 5811000596 นางสาวจิรพัชร    สอนเรียง
13 5811000600 นายเจนรบ    ศรีวนิช
14 5811000618 นางสาวชนากานต์    บุญมลิซ้อน
15 5811000626 นายชวลิต    อิทธิชัยวัฒนา
16 5811000634 นางสาวญาณกร    ตาลลักษณ์
17 5811000642 นางสาวฑิตฐิตา    เสถียรนุกูล
18 5811000651 นางสาวดิวกาญจน์    กันตะโสพัตร์
19 5811000669 นายทวิช    ชั้นเชิงกิจ
20 5811000677 นางสาวเทียนทิพย์    ฉัตรชัยดำรง
21 5811000685 นายธนกร    เสริมสกุล
22 5811000693 นางสาวธัญวรัตน์    ตั้งไพริน
23 5811000707 นางสาวนัฏกมล    คำแหง
24 5811000715 นางสาวปัญญดา    ประยูรวงษ์
25 5811000723 นายปาณสิฏฐ์    วิทนา
26 5811000731 นางสาวปุณยนุช    สุขเสถียรพาณิชย์
27 5811000740 นางสาวเปรมิกา    ชวเมธี
28 5811000774 นางสาวพีรดา    อมรชีวศิลปกุล
29 5811000782 นางสาวสายชล    เฮวสุวรรณ
30 5811000791 นางสาวสิรามล    มันทวงษ์
31 5811000804 นางสาวสุดาวดี    พฤกษมาศ
32 5811000812 นางสาวสุรัสวลี    ชอบเกื้อ
33 5811000821 นายอภิพล    บุญเดช
34 5811000839 นางสาวอัญชิษฐา    เตชะอุบล
35 5811000847 นายอานนท์    เอกพินิจพิทยา
36 5811001886 นางสาวกรวรรณ    เติบพุทรา
37 5811001894 นางสาวกันตพิชญ์    สุภาพ
38 5811001908 นางสาวกัลยกร    สถาพรพงษ์
39 5811001916 นายกิตติภัฏ    ทัฬหภัทร
40 5811001924 นางสาวจิรญา    ประพจนสมบูรณ์
41 5811001932 นางสาวณัชชา    พรพนาวัลย์
42 5811001941 นายณัฏฐ์    สุรกุล
43 5811001959 นางสาวณัฐธภา    ศุกลินวนิช
44 5811001967 นายตะวัน    วารีแสงทิพย์
45 5811001975 นางสาวธนัชชา    นางนวล
46 5811001983 นางสาวนงลักษณ์    สุขราษฎร์
47 5811001991 นางสาวนริศรา    กระแสร์ฉัตร
48 5811002009 นางสาวปฐมาภรณ์    พุฒซ้อน
49 5811002017 นางสาวปิยมน    โอภาสเกรียงชัย
50 5811002041 นางสาวพิมพ์สิริ    ชินสกุลพงศ์
51 5811002068 นางสาวภัทรพร ช.    สุทธิสงคราม
52 5811002076 นางสาววาริธร    วาจาเสาวภาคย์
53 5811002084 นางสาวสิรินญา    บุญญศิริวัฒน์
54 5811002092 นางสาวสุพรรษา    บุญสุทธิ
55 5811002106 นายอนันต์    จักอาโน
56 5811002114 นางสาวอรอนงค์    ยิ่งเทียมศักดิ์
57 5811002122 นางสาวอรุณวดี    ศรีวราพันธุ์
58 5811051212 นางสาวกชกร    เกศสุดาวงศ์กุล
59 5811051221 นางสาวกมลชนก    เลือดนักรบ
60 5811051239 นางสาวกาญจนาพร    กัตติยบุตร
61 5811051247 นางสาวชญาน์นันท์    วิจินตโสภณ
62 5811051255 นางสาวชนิดา    อินทร์พรหม
63 5811051263 นางสาวชนิดาภา    โพธิ์รอด
64 5811051271 นางสาวชุติญาดา    ผลความดี
65 5811051280 นางสาวฐิติพร    สวัสดิ์อักษรชื่น
66 5811051298 นายฐิติภูมิ    สิงห์สา
67 5811051301 นางสาวณณัชนันท์    ดีพาส
68 5811051344 นายธนภัทร    จุงวาเนตร
69 5811051352 นางสาวธัชญา    เอี่ยมละเอียด
70 5811051361 นางสาวนภัสนันท์    อัครชัยวัฒน์
71 5811051379 นางสาวบุษริน    ไหลอุดมสิน
72 5811051387 นางสาวปัณณพร    เดชเพิ่มสุข
73 5811051395 นางสาวปารมี    พูลสวัสดิ์
74 5811051409 นางสาวพัศธนัญญา    แก้วมี
75 5811051417 นางสาวพิชญ์สิณี    ศรีกังวาล
76 5811051433 นางสาวพิมพ์วลัญช์    ประเทือง
77 5811051441 นายพีรภาส    ปาลีนิเวศ
78 5811051450 นางสาวแพรทองทิพย์    ทุ่งโพธิ์ตระกูล
79 5811051468 นายภรัณยู    แป้นพัฒน์
80 5811051476 นางสาวภานุชนารถ    บุญกวย
81 5811051484 นายภาสพงษ์    แต้ศิลปชัย
82 5811051492 นางสาวมนัสนันท์    บุญปู่
83 5811051506 นายเมธาสิทธิ์    จำปาทิพย์
84 5811051531 นางสาวรินรดา    ทองสุข
85 5811051549 นายเริงชัย    รัตนธรรม
86 5811051557 นางสาววรันธร    ภูมินรินทโชติ
87 5811051565 นางสาววริยา    จันทรวารี
88 5811051603 นางสาวสายศริยา    ตู้จินดา
89 5811051620 นางสาวสุพิชชา    ไหมสมบุญ
90 5811051638 นางสาวหนึ่งฤทัย    เกตุนอก
91 5811051671 นายอินทัช    เรืองรอง