วิทยาเขต : บางเขน
สาขาวิชา : เพาะเลี้ยงสัตว์น้ำ
## STD_ID STD_NAME REGIS
1 5810200044 นางสาวกรณิศ    หน่อทอง
2 5810200061 นายธุวานนท์    ภู่พงษ์
3 5810200109 นางสาวสาธินี    มะมิง
4 5810200125 นายกรเทพ    โง้วรุ่งเรือง
5 5810200168 นางสาวจารุวรรณ    บวรสถิตย์
6 5810200184 นางสาวจุฑาทิพย์    โพนสุวรรณ์
7 5810200231 นางสาวธมลวรรณ    ปานสวย
8 5810200257 นางสาวนฤมล    เถลิงศักดาเดช
9 5810200281 นายพันธุ์ธัช    คีรีรัตน์
10 5810200311 นายสิทธิโชค    แซ่เตียว
11 5810200320 นางสาวสุนิตา    ปุนยัง
12 5810200346 นางสาวสุภาวี    จงศิริวิรัตนกุล
13 5810200371 นางสาวชนนิกานต์    ปิยะวรสกุล
14 5810200427 นางสาวกมลรัตน์    แดงน้อย
15 5810200460 นายคณิน    เรืองประกอบกิจ
16 5810200486 นางสาวจุฑาภรณ์    แก่นภักดี
17 5810200613 นายณัฐพงศ์    เจริญดีทรัพย์สิริ
18 5810200737 นางสาวธันยมัย    ต่ายเทศ
19 5810200761 นางสาวนพนันท์    ปักษา
20 5810200770 นางสาวนภัสสร    สวัสดิ์กว้าน
21 5810200851 นายปวีณ    บุญส่ง
22 5810201032 นายวรรณรัตน์    ทวีวัฒน์
23 5810201041 นางสาววริศรา    แววสว่าง
24 5810201067 นายวัชรชัย    คงอ่อน
25 5810201083 นางสาววิรัญญา    สะนวนรัมย์
26 5810201121 นายศิริพงษ์    ธาราสุข
27 5810201130 นางสาวศุภมาส    กฤตินัดดากุล
28 5810201172 นางสาวสุพรรษา    เติมธนะศักดิ์
29 5810201181 นายเอกอนันต์    จันทร์เถร
30 5810201229 นางสาวกมลรัตน์    เชื้อทะเล
31 5810201270 นายกฤษดา    เรือนแก้ว
32 5810201334 นางสาวกาญจนา    พุทธคุ้ม
33 5810201351 นายกิตติพงษ์    ประพาสมณเฑียร
34 5810201407 นายจรูญวิทย์    เจริญสุข
35 5810201431 นางสาวจันจิรา    ทัศจันทร์
36 5810201482 นางสาวจิระพร    สุมาดง
37 5810201521 นายจีระวัฒน์    พูลล้น
38 5810201652 นางสาวชลธิชา    ทองมาก
39 5810201687 นายชวัลวิทย์    ศรีเพ็ชร
40 5810201709 นายชัยทัศน์    พุฒิพงศ์ภิญโญ
41 5810201806 นายณฤพล    แสงอุดม
42 5810201954 นางสาวณัฐิดา    โชคชัยสิริ
43 5810202055 นางสาวธนพร    ศรีคัมโพธิ์
44 5810202128 นางสาวธัญลักษณ์    แซ่จึง
45 5810202161 นายธีรวัฒน์    นาคสวัสดิ์
46 5810202187 นางสาวนภาพร    อ่านชำนาญ
47 5810202292 นางสาวเบญจภรณ์    นวลแก้ว
48 5810202331 นายปฏิพล    พากเพียร
49 5810202349 นายปฐมพร    ประทุม
50 5810202373 นางสาวปภัสรา    มะโนวงค์
51 5810202381 นางสาวปภัสรา    วิเศษกุล
52 5810202403 นางสาวปภาวี    แย้มสัตย์ธรรม
53 5810202454 นางสาวปาณริณณ์    ใยบัว
54 5810202519 นางสาวผกาทิพย์    งามเกตุสุข
55 5810202527 นายพงศกร    จันทร์เอี่ยม
56 5810202578 นายพรภวิษย์    ประดับ
57 5810202641 นายพันธกานต์    เขียวชะอุ่ม
58 5810202659 นายพิชญ์    วัฒนาดิลกชาติกุล
59 5810202683 นายพิริยกร    เมฆวัฒนา
60 5810202691 นายเพิ่มบุญ    ตั้งศิริชูช่วย
61 5810202705 นางสาวแพรวพรรณ    แสนรัก
62 5810202756 นายภัทรชัย    แสงเส้น
63 5810202781 นางสาวภาวิณี    เทียนมณี
64 5810202811 นายโภควินท์    สิลาจันทร์
65 5810202861 นายรสิก    ได้ผลธัญญา
66 5810202896 นางสาวรัตมณี    เทียงปา
67 5810202900 นางสาวรุ่งอรุณ    พุ่มพวงดี
68 5810202951 นางสาววรกัญญา    บุญยังอนันต์
69 5810202977 นายวรเมธ    อัจฉริยะโพธา
70 5810203019 นางสาววริศรา    อุทัยธรรม
71 5810203060 นางสาววิรัลยุพา    อาสว่าง
72 5810203167 นางสาวศิริลักษณ์    กิ่งข่อยกลาง
73 5810203205 นางสาวสกุลแพทย์    เหมราช
74 5810203213 นางสาวสไบทิพย์    ชาญเพราะ
75 5810203221 นางสาวสรวรรณ    ทอดเสียง
76 5810203248 นายสัภยา    พิทักษ์สินสุข
77 5810203264 นางสาวสิริกร    รอดพานิช
78 5810203272 นางสาวสิริประภา    กาญจนกำเนิด
79 5810203281 นางสาวสิริยากร    โฮมป่า
80 5810203302 นางสาวสุขุมาล    กลิ่นประหลาด
81 5810203442 นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์    ถึงถิ่น
82 5810203451 นายโสภณ    สุขเปี่ยม
83 5810203621 นางสาวอารียา    เชื้อบุญ
84 5810239994 นางสาวอาทิติพร    พึ่งผัน